APPETIZERS
DRINKS
SALADS
ENTREES
Chicken Francese
$20.00Chicken Paillard
$17.00Chicken Parmigiana (Pollo Alla Parmigiana)
$20.00Chicken Picatta
$20.00Chicken Valdostana Pollo Valdostana
$22.00Veal Scaloppini
$25.00Veal Scallopini
Parmigiana Di Melanzane (Eggplant Parm)
$20.00Peperanota Di Salsiccia
$20.00Pollo Alla Marsala
$20.00Veal Parmigianino
$25.00Pappardelle Con Di Agnello
$20.00Chicken Cacciatore
$20.00Chicken Parm W Fettuccini Alf
$25.00Eggplant Rollatini Special
$22.00Chicken Florentina Special
$22.00Linguine Pasta In A Light Cream Sauce With Spinach And Mushrooms
Veal Marsala
$25.00Salmon Risotto
$23.00Chicken Scallopini
$20.00Veal Piccata
$25.00Chefs Special Chicken
$24.00Veal Milanese
$23.00Chicken Carciofi Alla Romana
$20.00Ravioli di Avocado & Gamberi
$22.00
FISH & SEAFOOD
Frutti di Mare/Zuppe di Pesce
$28.00Salmon Mulino
$26.00Shrimp Limone ( Gamberetti Al Limone)
$25.00Salmon Picatta Garlic Mashed
$26.00Linguini Alla Gamberi
$22.00Gamberi E Melanzane Fritte
$25.00Linguine Vongole
$22.00Shrimp Scampi
$22.00Shrimp Fra Diavolo Special
$23.00Lobster Ravioli Special
$22.00Shrimp Aglio E Olio Special
$21.00Tortelini Special With Shrimp
$23.00Salmon Picatta Angel Hair
$26.00Salmon Italiano
$26.00Tuscan Ravioli Special
$26.00SALMON DEMARE
$27.00Salmon Siciliano
$27.00
NEOPOLITAN WOOD FIRED PIZZA
PASTAS
Fettucine Alfredo
$16.00Capellini Pomodoro
$17.00Spaghetti Con Polpette
$17.00Spaghettini Carbonara
$18.00Baked Ziti
$17.00Bucatini All'Amatricana
$17.00Gnocchi alla Gorgonzola
$17.00Lasagna
$17.00Cheese Tortellini in Red Sauce
$17.00Gnocchi W Vodka Sauce
$17.00Ravioli Porcini ( Mushrooms Truffle)
$17.00Risotto Fungetti
$20.00Risotto di Mare
$28.00Rigatoni Vodka Dinner
$17.00Penne Arrabbiata
$19.00Ravioli Della Nonna Dinner
$17.00Pappardelle Con Di Agnello
$20.00Chicken Penne Pesto
$20.00Risotto Alle Verdure
$20.00Linguini Puttanesca Dinner
$17.00Cacio E Pepe(Special)
$17.00Tortelini Special With Shrimp
$23.00Pappardelle Con Ragu Di Agnello
$20.00Spagetti Pomodoro
$17.00Fettucine Alla Bolognese
$17.00Penne Marinara
$17.00Salmon Risotto
$23.00Calabrian Pasta
$22.00Chicken Primavera
$23.00Penne Alla Vodka
$17.00
KIDS MENU UNDER 12 ONLY.
SIDES
Side Of Alfredo Sauce Cup
$5.00Mixed Vegetables
$6.00Asparagus Side
$7.00Green Beans
$6.00Broccolini
$7.00Side of Italian Sausage
$10.00Side Of Homemade Meat Balls
$10.00Potato Fries
$5.00Garlic mashed potatoes
$6.00Pesto Oil/Bread
$3.00Side Vodka Sauce
$5.00Side Meat Sauce
$7.00Small Cup Marinara
$3.00Side Grilled Chicken
$7.00Grilled Salmon
$13.00Side Ranch
$2.00Pizza Dough
$7.00Grilled Shrimps
$9.00Side Spinach
$6.00
DESSERTS
EXTRAS
LUNCH 11AM -3 PM.
Bruschetta Lunch
$10.00Caprese Lunch
$10.00Tomato Basil Soup
$7.00Italian Wedding Soup
$7.00Pasta Fagioli Soup
$7.00La Nonna SANDWICHw fries
$10.00Ortolano w fries
$10.00Spaghetti Pomodoro Lunch
$10.00Spaghetti Con Polpette Lunch
$12.00Fet Alfredo Lunch
$12.00Tortellini Alla Panna (Tortellini in Cream Sauce) Lunch
$12.00Eggplant Parmigiana Lunch
$12.00Linguini Puttanesca Lunch
$12.00Ravioli Della Nonna Lunch( Cheese Ravioli in Red Sauce)
$10.00Rigatoni Bolognese Lunch
$11.00Sausage, Peppers, & Onions Lunch
$12.00Pizza Nutella
$15.00Rigatoni Vodka Lunch
$12.00Spaghetti Bolognese Lunch
$11.00Tiramisu
$10.00Vanilla Gelati
$8.00Chocolate Gelati
$8.00Chocolate Cake
$10.00Cheese Cake
$10.00Chicken Piccata Lunch
$13.00Chicken Parmesan Lunch
$13.00Zucchini Fritte Lunch
$8.00Gnocchi Alla Vodka Sauce Lunch
$12.00Mozzarella Fritte Lunch
$10.00Chicken Parmigiana Lunch
$11.75
FAMILY SIZE MEALS ENTREES
LARGE PEPERANOTA DI SALSICCIA FEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE PEPPERANOTA DI SALSICCIA FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE PEPPERANOTA DI SALSICCIA FEEDS 15
$270.00LARGE PARMIGIANA DI MELANZANE ( EGGPLANT) FEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE PARMIGIANA DI MELANZANE (EGGPLANT) FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE PARMIGIANA DI MELANZANE (EGGPLANT) FEEDS 15
$270.00LARGE POLLO FRANCESE FEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE POLLO FRANCESE FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE POLLO FRANCESE FEEDS 15
$270.00LARGE POLLO PARMIGIANAFEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE POLLO PARMIGIANA FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE POLLO PARMIGIANA FEEDS 15
$270.00LARGE POLLO ALLA VALDOSTANA FEEDS 6
$120.00LARGE POLLO ALLA VALDOSTANA FEEDS 10
$200.00LARGE POLLO ALLA VALDOSTANA FEEDS 15
$300.00LARGE POLLO MARSALA FEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE POLLO MARSALA FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE POLLO MARSALA FEEDS 15
$270.00LARGE POLLO PICCATA FEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE POLLO PICCATA FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE POLLO PICCATA FEEDS 15
$270.00LARGE RISOTTO ALLE VERDURE FEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE RISOTTO ALLE VERDURE FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE RISOTTO ALLE VERDURE FEEDS 15
$270.00LARGE RISOTTO AL FUNGHI FEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE RISOTTO AL FUNGHI FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE RISOTTO AL FUNGHI FEEDS 15
$270.00
FAMILY SIZE MEALS PASTAS CALL AHEAD TO ORDER
LARGE LASAGNA FEEDS 6
$90.00LARGE LASAGNA FEEDS 10
$150.00LARGE LASAGNA FEEDS 15
$225.00LARGE CAPELLINI POMODORO FEEDS 6
$90.00LARGE CAPELLINI POMODORO FEEDS 10
$150.00LARGE CAPELLINI POMODORO FEEDS 15
$225.00LARGE FETTUCCINE ALFREDO FEEDS 6
$90.00LARGE FETTUCCINE ALFREDO FEEDS 10
$150.00LARGE FETTUCCINE ALFREDO FEEDS 15
$225.00LARGE SPAGUETTI CON POLPETTE FEEDS 6
$90.00LARGE SPAGHETTI CON POLPETTE FEEDS 10
$150.00LARGE SPAGHETTI CON POLPETTE FEEDS 15
$225.00LARGE BAKED ZITI FEEDS 6
$90.00LARGE BAKED ZITI FEEDS 10
$150.00LARGE BAKED ZITI FEEDS 15
$225.00LARGE GNOCCHIGORGONZOLA FEEDS 6
$90.00LARGE GNOCCHI GORGONZOLA FEEDS 15
$225.00LARGE PENNE ARRABIATA FEEDS 6
$90.00LARGE PENNE ARRABIATA FEEDS 10
$150.00LARGE PENNE ARRABIATA FEEDS 15
$225.00LARGE PAPPARDELLE CON RAGU DI AGNELLO FEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE PAPPARDELLE CON RAGU DI AGNELLO FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE PAPPARDELLE CON RAGU DI AGNELLO FEEDS 15
$270.00LARGE FETTUCINE ALLA BOLOGNESE FEEDS 6
$108.00LARGE FETTUCINE ALLA BOLOGNESE FEEDS 10
$180.00LARGE FETTUCINE ALLA BOLOGNESE FEEDS 15
$270.00LARGE CALABRIAN PASTA FEEDS 6
$120.00LARGE CALABRIAN PASTA FEEDS 10
$200.00LARGE CALABRIAN PASTA FEEDS 15
$300.00
FAMILY SIZE SALADS CALL AHEAD TO ORDER
FAMILY MEAL DESSERTS
UNCATEGORIZED
Orange Sorbeto
$7.00Pineapple
$2.00Grub Hub service fee
$2.00Large Marinara To Go 16oz
$8.00Corking Fee Set Up Fee
$3.00figs small cup
$5.00Gambereti Al Limone
$19.00SALMON for SALAD
$13.00Add Grilled chicken to FM bundle (Feeds 6 )people)
$18.00Capers
$2.00Cup Tomato Basil W HSalad
$10.00mussels val sp
$0.00Garlic
$2.00Vodka Sauce Cup
$5.00Double Meat Balls
$6.00Double Pepperoni
$6.00Double Sausage
$6.00Jalapeño
$2.00Shrimp
$9.00Prosciutto
$3.00Grilled Chicken
$5.00Meat Balls
$3.00Pepperoni
$3.00Provolone
$3.00Riccota
$3.00Gorgonzola cheese
$3.00Sausage
$3.00Calabrese Salami
$3.00Artichoke Hearts
$2.00Anchovies
$3.00Arugula
$0.00R. Red Peppers
$2.00